YEAR
1902 Renshaw Cup
1903 International T Steel
1904 International T Steel
1905 International T Steel
1905 SBA District Fours F McKenzie
R Smith
J S McIlroy
T Steel
1906 International T Steel
1908 International J S McIlroy
1908 Greenock & District Singles J S McIlroy
1909 International J S McIlroy
1909 SBA District Singles J S McIlroy
1909 Renshaw Cup
1914 CountyCup
1914 Greenock & District Singles A Matheson
1919 Greenock & District Singles D McGregor
1920 SBA District Singles D McGregor
1925 Greenock & District Singles D McGregor
1932 Greenock & District Singles D McGregor
1934 SBA District Fours J Sharp
J Milligan W Hamilton
D Munro
1934 Renshaw Cup
1935 SBA Pairs J Sharp
D Munro
1938 Greenock & District Singles D McGregor
1944 Renshaw Cup
1946 Greenock & District Pairs J Sharp
W J Tweedie
1948 Greenock & District Singles W J Tweedie
1949 Renfrewshire BA Singles R Cunningham
1950 John S Thomson Shield
1951 Renfrewshire BA Singles R Cunningham
1953 Greenock & District Singles J Sharp
1955 Greenock & District Singles W J Tweedie
1959 Greenock & District Pairs D Munro
W Hope
1960 John S Thomson Shield
1973 Renshaw BA Singles B Rice
1975 SBA District Senior Fours T Downie
J Anderson
J Young
M McWilliams
1975 Greenock & District Senior Fours J Young
M McWilliams
J Leitch
T Downie
1977 John S Thomson Shield
1978 Renshaw Cup
1980 Greenock & District Triples J House Jnr
R Wasson
A Kerr
1981 George McDonald Trophy J Armstrong
1981 Fletcher Cup
1981 Reid Cup
1982 Greenock & District Fours G McMillan
G Knaggs
G Hughes
J Bryson
1982 Renfrewshire BA Singles J D McMillan
1985 Fletcher Cup
1986 Greenock & District League Champions
1986 Greenock & District Pairs J House
N House
1986 Greenock & District Senior Fours W Scott
R Scott
B Rice
J Scott
1987 Greenock & District League Champions
1987 Greenock & District League Inter Club Wapinschaw
1988 SBA District Singles N House
1988 Greenock & District League Champions
1988 Greenock & District League Inter Club Wapinschaw
1988 Greenock & District Fours J Peden
R Brown
G Knaggs
J Cassidy
1988 Renfrewshire BA Flag
1989 Greenock & District League Champions
1990 Greenock & District Senior Fours R Scott
D Robertson
A Kerr
A Liddell
1990 Renfrewshire BA Flag
1991 Reid Cup
1992 Greenock & District Singles N House
1992 Greenock & District McDonald Cup
1993 Renfrewshire BA Singles G Greenway
1993 Greenock & District Triples L Hoey
R Brown
J Scott
1993 RBA Centenary Cup N Williams
W Telfer
R Wasson
G Greenway
1995 Greenock & District League Inter Club Wapinschaw
1995 RBA County Cup
1996 Fletcher Cup
1997 Greenock & District McDonald Cup
1997 Ardgowan Hospice Trophy T Thomson
R Bradshaw
J McMaster
R McGeachan
1998 Greenock & District Senior Fours W Telfer
A Ritchie
R Wasson
R Scott
1998 RBA County Flag
2000 Greenock & District Singles G Greenway
2002 SBA District Junior Singles R Swankie
2002 Greenock & District Fours R Brown
J Miller
R Wasson
R Scott
2003 Greenock & District Fours W Delussey
R Robinson
S McClure
R Scott
2003 Reid Cup
2005 Renfrewshire BA Singles I Smith
2005 Greenock & District McDonald Cup
2005 Greenock & District Fours R Swankie
B Torlay
W Telfer
A S Munro
2006 SBA District Singles G Greenway
2007 Renfrewshire BA Pairs N Williams
J Fry
2008 SBA District Senior Fours A Clement
A Miller
W McAlpine
J Peden
2008 Greenock & District Senior Fours A Ritchie
J Robinson
J Dillon
W Telfer
2009 Reid Cup
2010 Fletcher Cup
2011 Greenock & District Top 10
2012 Inverclyde Trophy
2012 RBA Sponsored 4’s N Williams
J Robinson
R Bruce
K Haslam
2012 Greenock & District Senior Fours J Dillon
D Bannister
W Telfer
J McMillan
2012 Greenock & District League
2013 RBA Andrew Hamilton Trophy G.Greenway
200 Caps
2013 Ardgowan Hospice Trophy R Swankie
J Robinson
A S Munro
K Haslam